当前位置:球客岛足球数据库

2024赛季球会友谊积分榜_球会友谊球队积分排名_球会友谊球队最新积分榜-球客岛

球会友谊赛
International Club Friendly
一月
  • 01-02 16:00
    乐高城
    1-1
    纳米比亚
  • 01-04 23:00
    巴斯蒂亚
    2-1
    安格利亚尼
  • 01-05 01:30
    柏林马克卡比
    2-5
    艾尔格里尼克
  • 01-05 08:00
    苏奇特佩基
    0-1
    科特匹克
  • 01-05 18:00
    圣派维
    3-3
    维尔赛斯
  • 01-05 18:30
    艾科坎
    0-0
    莱加内斯
  • 01-05 20:00
    福伦丹
    1-1
    地拉拿柏迪辛尼
  • 01-05 20:30
    卡尔斯鲁厄
    4-0
    乌尔姆
  • 01-05 22:00
    帕拉莫斯
    1-3
    洛桑
  • 01-05 22:00
    奈梅亨
    2-0
    杜塞尔多夫
  • 01-05 23:59
    梅彭
    2-1
    波卓尔特
  • 01-06 01:00
    PSV埃因霍温女足
    1-2
    曼联女足
  • 01-06 02:00
    洛克伦特姆塞
    2-2
    利尔斯
  • 01-06 18:00
    圣埃蒂安
    3-0
    格勒诺布尔
  • 01-06 18:30
    特尔斯达
    3-1
    皇家哈勒姆
  • 01-06 19:00
    HNK哥里卡
    3-0
    鲁达士
  • 01-06 19:00
    韦恩
    2-1
    桑德豪森
  • 01-06 19:00
    鹿特丹斯巴达
    1-2
    奥德赫维里
  • 01-06 19:30
    费耶诺德
    1-2
    美因茨
  • 01-06 20:00
    SV塔斯马尼亚柏林
    2-4
    巴贝斯堡
  • 01-06 20:00
    摩纳哥B队
    1-1
    巴斯蒂亚
  • 01-06 20:00
    达姆斯塔特
    1-2
    基尔高士丁
  • 01-06 20:00
    罗斯托克
    3-1
    多蒙特业余队
  • 01-06 20:00
    法兰克福
    2-5
    弗赖堡
  • 01-06 20:00
    坎布尔
    1-0
    慕士达
  • 01-06 20:00
    奥格斯堡
    1-0
    霍芬海姆
  • 01-06 20:00
    奥斯纳布鲁克
    vs
    兹沃勒
  • 01-06 20:00
    柏德博恩B队
    0-1
    洛特
  • 01-06 20:00
    图恩
    0-1
    乌契
  • 01-06 20:00
    门兴
    3-2
    前进之鹰
  • 01-06 20:30
    格尼斯坦
    1-3
    PK-35海辛基
  • 01-06 20:30
    海伦芬
    2-4
    阿尔梅勒城
  • 01-06 20:30
    哈登堡
    0-1
    阿尔克马尔青年队
  • 01-06 20:30
    温特图尔
    0-0
    赫尔蒙德
  • 01-06 21:00
    萨格勒布
    1-0
    拉加斯加
  • 01-06 21:00
    特鲁瓦
    3-2
    维尔赛斯
  • 01-06 21:00
    费雷堡青年队
    2-2
    曼海姆
  • 01-06 21:00
    波鸿
    2-1
    格罗宁根
  • 01-06 21:00
    艾伦
    2-1
    雷登
  • 01-06 21:00
    阿尔塔奇
    vs
    库弗斯甸
  • 01-06 21:00
    马克莱贝格
    0-7
    BSG化学莱比锡
  • 01-06 21:00
    柏林赫塔
    2-0
    奥厄
  • 01-06 21:00
    埃森
    4-4
    科隆
  • 01-06 21:00
    幸运科隆
    9-1
    希根
  • 01-06 21:00
    SV利比斯塔德
    0-4
    SC维尔
  • 01-06 21:00
    根克勒比利吉
    1-4
    凯泽斯劳滕
  • 01-06 21:00
    凤凰吕贝克
    vs
    乾高迪亚
  • 01-06 21:30
    乌德勒支女足
    4-0
    梅赫伦女足
  • 01-06 21:30
    埃皮内尔
    3-2
    彼谢姆
  • 01-06 22:00
    波尔多女足
    vs
    拉洛查女足
  • 01-06 22:00
    斯图加特
    6-1
    菲尔特
  • 01-06 22:00
    圣加仑
    0-1
    莱比锡
  • 01-06 22:00
    第戎
    5-1
    阿纳西
  • 01-06 22:00
    多特蒙德
    2-2
    阿尔克马尔
  • 01-06 22:00
    沙卡亚斯普
    3-3
    布加勒斯特快速
  • 01-06 22:00
    康卡纽
    3-1
    艾夫兰治斯
  • 01-06 22:30
    亨克女足
    2-1
    特尔斯达女足
  • 01-06 22:30
    巴塞尔
    1-1
    拜仁
  • 01-06 22:30
    柏林联合
    2-0
    比勒菲尔德
  • 阿贾克斯
    2-4
    汉诺威96
    01-06 23:00
    阿贾克斯
    0-3
    汉诺威96
    01-07 20:00
    汉诺威96
    1-2
    阿贾克斯
  • 01-06 23:30
    沙尔克04
    2-3
    狼堡
  • 01-07 02:00
    累西腓体育
    0-0
    波尔图体育
  • 01-07 03:00
    贝特科姆
    vs
    奥德赫维里
  • 01-07 03:00
    普拉斯哥野
    4-0
    约瑟斯独立PR
  • 01-07 10:00
    马萨特兰
    1-2
    蒙特雷
  • 01-07 19:00
    柏林赫塔青年队
    3-1
    柏林赫塔06
  • 01-07 19:00
    海牙
    0-2
    科莫
  • 01-07 19:30
    埃登斯
    0-1
    特温特
  • 01-07 20:00
    高卡尔利
    0-1
    克卢日大学
  • 01-07 20:00
    埃因霍温
    1-1
    赫拉克莱斯
  • 01-07 20:00
    芬洛
    3-0
    洛默尔
  • 01-07 20:00
    韦尔
    0-5
    草蜢
  • 01-07 20:15
    吉普
    5-0
    莱帕
  • 01-07 21:00
    费耶诺德女足
    0-3
    阿森纳女足
  • 01-07 21:00
    波鸿
    2-0
    维迪斯
  • 01-07 21:00
    斯罗可候沃
    1-2
    胡派达尔
  • 01-07 21:30
    乌德勒支
    4-4
    华斯兰德
  • 01-07 22:00
    勒沃库森
    4-1
    威尼斯
  • 01-07 22:00
    布伦斯维克
    3-1
    不莱梅
  • 01-07 22:10
    柏林90
    0-1
    柏林安卡拉体育
  • 01-07 22:15
    罗马FC女足
    1-2
    尤文图斯女足
  • 01-07 22:30
    SBV精英
    vs
    圣保利
  • 01-07 23:00
    沙希尔
    0-2
    奥林比亚贝尔
  • 01-07 23:30
    埃因霍温
    2-2
    汉堡
  • 01-08 01:10
    米特兰
    0-1
    阿库阿帕
  • 01-08 03:00
    特利茲
    vs
    马瓜若PE
  • 01-08 03:00
    欧帕尔利奥
    4-0
    卡斯卡韦尔
  • 01-08 05:00
    博塔弗戈SP
    2-1
    诺罗斯特
  • 01-08 16:00
    温特图尔
    4-2
    赫曼施塔特
  • 01-08 16:30
    喀什国际
    5-0
    拉贾斯坦
  • 01-08 18:10
    安道尔fc
    1-0
    洛桑
  • 01-08 19:30
    特温特
    2-2
    奥斯纳布鲁克
  • 01-08 20:00
    萨尔布吕肯
    1-2
    苏黎世
  • 01-08 20:30
    福伦丹
    2-0
    温特图尔
  • 01-08 22:00
    海登海默
    2-0
    帕德博恩
  • 01-08 22:00
    雷根斯堡
    vs
    茨维考FC
  • 01-08 23:00
    费耶诺德女足
    1-3
    法兰克福女足
  • 01-08 23:00
    多德勒支
    1-4
    杜塞尔多夫
  • 01-09 18:00
    卢加诺
    0-4
    亨克
  • 古比斯
    5-2
    奥卢
    01-09 18:00
    古比斯
    vs
    奥卢
    01-19 18:00
    奥卢
    2-5
    古比斯
  • 01-09 18:00
    多特蒙德
    3-3
    标准列日
  • 01-09 18:30
    根克勒比利吉
    1-1
    布加勒斯特迪纳摩
  • 01-09 20:00
    海湾联
    0-4
    塞尔维特
  • 01-09 20:00
    舍佩斯
    2-1
    马格德堡
  • 01-09 20:30
    雷都米结
    0-2
    里杰卡
  • 01-09 21:00
    年青人
    4-3
    锡昂
  • 01-09 21:30
    汉诺威96
    4-0
    苏黎世
  • 01-09 22:00
    克卢日大学
    1-3
    地拉拿柏迪辛尼
  • 01-09 23:00
    维多利科隆
    1-4
    波卓尔特
  • 01-09 23:00
    卢森
    1-3
    卡尔斯鲁厄
  • 01-09 23:00
    布加勒斯特快速
    1-2
    沙巴巴库
  • 01-09 23:30
    沃尔夫斯堡女足
    2-0
    霍芬海姆女足
  • 01-09 23:59
    斯普利特海杜克
    3-0
    亚穆尼积
  • 01-10 02:30
    RSV埃因特
    9-2
    斯特恩布里茨SV
  • 01-10 03:00
    恩斯巴特勒
    vs
    ETSV汉堡
  • 01-10 09:50
    卡萨大学队
    0-0
    秘鲁体育大学
  • 01-10 17:30
    博雷斯拉夫
    2-2
    特普利斯
  • 01-10 18:00
    渥恩斯多夫
    2-0
    亚布洛内茨
  • 01-10 18:00
    比路朴
    1-0
    卡芬堡
  • 01-10 19:00
    保克什
    3-0
    西奥福克
  • 01-10 19:00
    奥厄
    6-0
    穆瑟维茨
  • 01-10 19:00
    奥斯杰克
    3-1
    吉尔杰耶瓦克
  • 01-10 19:50
    LASK林茨
    2-1
    罗斯托克
  • 01-10 20:00
    阿拉德联队
    1-0
    阿贾克
  • 01-10 20:00
    特拉诺夫
    0-4
    柏林胜利
  • 01-10 21:00
    菲尔特
    0-1
    因戈尔施塔特
  • 01-10 21:00
    慕尼黑1860
    4-1
    WSG提洛尔
  • 01-10 21:00
    特雷斯登
    3-0
    凯泽斯劳滕
  • 01-10 21:00
    布鲁日
    3-0
    纽伦堡
  • 01-10 21:00
    沃伦塔利
    2-0
    托武兹
  • 01-10 21:30
    纳沙泰尔
    1-1
    草蜢
  • 01-10 21:30
    萨格勒布
    7-0
    拖里格拉瓦
  • 01-10 21:30
    萨格勒布火车头
    4-0
    鲁达
  • 01-10 22:00
    巴塞尔
    2-3
    阿劳
  • 01-10 22:00
    柏林赫塔青年队
    1-7
    巴贝斯堡
  • 01-10 22:00
    梅赫伦
    3-0
    柏林赫塔
  • 01-10 22:45
    CF安提哥拉
    2-2
    埃弗斯堡
  • 01-10 23:59
    赫拉德茨克拉洛韦
    0-0
    奥地利维也纳
  • 01-11 01:00
    柏林迪纳摩
    vs
    BFC普鲁士
  • 01-11 02:00
    罗斯托克B队
    5-1
    什未林梅克伦堡
  • 01-11 02:00
    路肯瓦德
    1-0
    SV塔斯马尼亚柏林
  • 01-11 02:00
    圣保利业余队
    11-1
    阿尔斯特布鲁德
  • 01-11 02:00
    BSG化学莱比锡
    3-2
    海伦
  • 01-11 02:30
    SV瓦塔
    vs
    奥伯豪森
  • 01-11 03:00
    德罗特尔森
    vs
    阿尔托那
  • 01-11 03:00
    莫伦贝克
    vs
    沙勒罗瓦
  • 01-11 03:00
    奥洛莫茨
    2-0
    泰拿华斯巴达
  • 01-11 04:10
    该柯莫纳雷
    1-1
    FC波图加沙
  • 01-11 04:45
    FC河床
    1-1
    纽维尔老男孩
  • 01-11 09:00
    奥兰乔FC
    2-1
    科马亚瓜
  • 01-11 18:00
    华迪斯
    1-3
    依斯特拉
  • 01-11 19:00
    奥格斯堡青年队
    1-1
    沙尔克04B队
  • 01-11 20:30
    苏黎世
    2-2
    汉堡
  • 01-11 20:30
    温特图尔
    3-2
    利云斯顿
  • 01-11 21:30
    HNK哥里卡
    5-0
    拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德
  • 01-11 22:00
    亨克
    1-2
    帕德博恩
  • 01-11 22:30
    德布勒森尼
    1-0
    佩特罗鲁
  • 01-12 01:30
    ASC09多特蒙德
    0-3
    胡派达尔
  • 01-12 02:30
    爱伦多夫
    0-3
    韦格堡贝克
  • 01-12 04:00
    安格斯图拉FC
    0-0
    该柯莫纳雷
  • 01-12 05:00
    萨莫拉FC
    1-1
    艾斯图第安特
  • 01-12 08:00
    塞路
    1-0
    萨斯菲尔德
  • 01-12 15:50
    韦斯特鲁
    2-2
    波卓尔特
  • 01-12 16:00
    盖伦哲克
    0-2
    伏尔加格勒
  • 01-12 17:30
    标准列日
    2-1
    卢森
  • 01-12 18:00
    梅索科菲德
    0-1
    费伦茨瓦罗斯
  • 01-12 18:00
    波德布雷佐瓦
    4-0
    塔特拉
  • 01-12 18:00
    克卢日
    1-2
    根特
  • 01-12 18:00
    涅波沃米采
    2-1
    布鲁克贝特马利卡纳斯萨
  • 01-12 18:30
    尼尔吉哈萨
    1-0
    FK柯西斯
  • 01-12 19:00
    索非亚中央陆军
    5-3
    莱特克斯
  • 01-12 19:00
    鲁达士
    1-3
    拉加斯加
  • 01-12 19:00
    圣加仑
    0-4
    圣吉罗斯
  • 01-12 19:00
    维堡
    2-1
    桑德捷斯基
  • 01-12 19:00
    维迪奥顿
    2-5
    斯普利特海杜克
  • 01-12 19:00
    比勒菲尔德
    0-3
    罗迪豪森
  • 01-12 19:15
    埃尔维斯
    0-0
    PK-35海辛基
  • 01-12 19:30
    萨尼克
    4-2
    普拉维
  • 01-12 19:30
    辛宁B队
    3-1
    奥特罗科维斯
  • 01-12 20:00
    MTK匈格利亚
    2-4
    马格德堡
  • 01-12 20:00
    塞尔维特
    5-1
    希伯尼安
  • 01-12 20:00
    布加勒斯特迪纳摩
    2-6
    沙勒罗瓦
  • 01-12 20:30
    里杰卡
    1-2
    格拉茨风暴
  • 01-12 20:30
    涅波沃米采
    2-2
    波拉尼
  • 01-12 21:00
    卢加诺
    1-0
    沙夫豪森
  • 01-12 21:00
    舍佩斯
    0-0
    乌比斯迪
  • 01-12 21:00
    沃伦塔利
    2-2
    卡萨尔
  • 01-12 21:00
    柏德博恩B队
    1-4
    梅彭
  • 01-12 21:00
    韦恩
    2-2
    圣图尔登
  • 01-12 21:00
    卓尼特斯
    1-1
    哈雷斯彻
  • 01-12 21:00
    赫曼施塔特
    3-0
    萨姆加耶特
  • 01-12 21:00
    敖德萨黑海人
    1-0
    佩特罗鲁
  • 01-12 21:30
    圣保利
    1-3
    奥斯纳布鲁克
  • 01-12 22:00
    赫根女足
    1-0
    霍芬海姆女足
  • 01-12 22:00
    卢森
    5-0
    林肯红魔
  • 01-12 22:00
    1472 FC
    3-1
    煤城FC
  • 01-12 22:00
    奥地利维也纳青年队
    1-2
    斯特利费宁
  • 01-12 22:00
    克卢日大学
    0-0
    萨巴伊
  • 01-12 22:00
    安德莱赫特
    0-0
    阿里黎波里
  • 01-12 22:00
    布加勒斯特快速
    2-3
    韦斯特鲁
  • 01-12 23:00
    ADO海牙女足
    0-0
    法兰克福女足
  • 01-12 23:00
    拜仁慕尼黑女足
    4-0
    格拉那达女足
  • 01-12 23:00
    瓦勒恩
    0-1
    里德
  • 01-13 00:30
    圣珀尔滕
    7-0
    特赖斯基兴
  • 01-13 02:00
    汉诺威业余队
    0-0
    卢波马提尼
  • 01-13 02:30
    里奥本
    4-0
    布鲁克穆尔河畔
  • 01-13 03:00
    恩斯巴特勒
    vs
    奈德弗
  • 01-13 04:00
    FC波图加沙
    1-0
    安格斯图拉FC
  • 01-13 04:00
    艾斯图第安特
    2-0
    该柯莫纳雷
  • 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚
    0-0
    甘拿斯亚迪罗
    01-13 08:00
    祖祖尔甘拿斯亚
    0-0
    甘拿斯亚迪罗
    01-22 04:00
    甘拿斯亚迪罗
    0-0
    祖祖尔甘拿斯亚
  • 01-13 08:00
    塞罗拉尔
    0-0
    拉普拉塔体操
  • 01-13 16:30
    卡尔维纳B队
    4-0
    弗里德兰特拉
  • 01-13 17:00
    荷路比纳
    3-1
    弗里德克
  • 01-13 17:00
    贺拉戴克B队
    1-2
    赫鲁梅
  • 01-13 17:00
    波利斯拉夫B队
    2-1
    利巴域B队
  • 01-13 17:00
    皮耳森B队
    3-4
    卡列度
  • 01-13 17:30
    波希米亚1905
    0-0
    帕尔杜比斯
  • 01-13 17:30
    斯卡利卡
    0-1
    维斯克
  • 01-13 18:00
    扑雷索夫
    5-0
    斯拉沃
  • 01-13 18:00
    台基
    3-3
    胡尼克拉科夫
  • 01-13 18:00
    摩纳哥B队
    0-1
    色格拉布鲁日
  • 01-13 18:00
    莫索马格亚罗瓦
    4-0
    诺唯萨姆奇
  • 01-13 18:00
    博雷斯拉夫
    2-0
    塔波斯科
  • 01-13 18:00
    布德约维茨迪纳摩
    2-2
    伊赫拉瓦
  • 01-13 18:00
    比路朴
    9-1
    鲁达
  • 01-13 18:00
    渥恩斯多夫
    3-1
    比绍夫斯韦达FV
  • 01-13 18:00
    卡斯瓦利
    0-2
    凯奇凯梅特
  • 01-13 18:00
    泰拿华斯巴达
    2-3
    奥地利维也纳
  • 耶拿
    0-0
    多尔施塔特
    01-13 18:00
    耶拿
    vs
    多尔施塔特
    01-18 01:00
    耶拿
    vs
    多尔施塔特
  • 01-13 18:00
    普日布拉姆
    3-1
    艾德米拉布拉格
  • 01-13 18:00
    皮尔森
    2-0
    济斯科夫
  • 01-13 18:00
    多瑙弗里德
    3-5
    SV霍恩
  • 01-13 18:00
    拜斯迪卡
    3-0
    波瓦兹斯卡
  • 01-13 18:00
    比托姆
    1-0
    LSK戈查卓德
  • 01-13 18:00
    FK莫斯特
    3-1
    蒙迪什捷季
  • 01-13 18:00
    保克什
    3-2
    布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯
  • 01-13 18:00
    赫杜尼
    2-0
    查布拉迪斯拉华
  • 01-13 18:00
    米亚瓦斯巴达
    1-2
    MSK贝塞夫
  • 01-13 18:00
    贝林佐纳
    0-0
    FC天堂
  • 01-13 18:00
    艾默当踢球者
    4-0
    艾伦
  • 01-13 18:00
    布拉格斯拉维亚B队
    2-0
    斯拉夫韦尔瓦力
  • 01-13 18:30
    布鲁克贝特马利卡纳斯萨
    3-0
    斯亚卡
  • 01-13 18:30
    保德比斯基
    9-2
    皮里奥威克
  • 01-13 19:00
    华沙普洛克
    3-0
    索克尔克勒泽威
  • 01-13 19:00
    艾华塔
    0-3
    希勒罗德
  • 01-13 19:00
    英特土尔库
    3-0
    莎埃帕
  • 01-13 19:00
    华达塞
    1-1
    米查路文斯
  • 01-13 19:00
    利贝雷茨
    3-0
    马特斯
  • 01-13 19:00
    奥厄
    1-1
    科特布斯
  • 01-13 19:00
    卡尔维纳
    1-0
    利森
  • 01-13 19:00
    包尔科维切
    4-2
    卢宾扎格勒比B队
  • 01-13 19:00
    罗迪豪森
    6-0
    TUS贝尔森布吕克
  • 01-13 19:00
    巴登
    4-1
    沃伦
  • 01-13 19:00
    奥波莱
    4-0
    弗罗茨瓦夫
  • 01-13 19:00
    卡尔科努
    1-6
    亚布洛内茨
  • 01-13 19:00
    LKS洛迪兹II
    1-0
    萨维斯沙
  • 01-13 19:00
    TPS土尔库
    2-2
    卡亚尼卡帕
  • 01-13 19:00
    索罗克萨
    3-0
    乔尔瑙伊
  • 01-13 19:00
    科隆B队
    0-2
    埃因特拉赫特霍克佩尔
  • 01-13 19:00
    哈斯科沃
    0-2
    马力特萨1921
  • 01-13 19:00
    塔尔诺夫斯
    1-2
    GKS卡托威斯
  • 01-13 19:00
    GKS卡托威斯女足
    0-0
    UKS洛茲女足
  • 01-13 19:00
    洛斯查兰特
    4-0
    B93哥本哈根
  • 01-13 19:00
    沙莫林
    0-3
    吉奥里
  • 01-13 19:00
    列治亚
    2-3
    霍吉尼赞卡
  • 01-13 19:00
    尼克宾
    1-5
    哈维德夫
  • 01-13 19:10
    尼斯B队
    0-3
    色格拉布鲁日
  • 01-13 19:30
    莱歇瑙
    1-7
    WSG提洛尔
  • 01-13 19:30
    沙克迪奥
    1-0
    斯拉维亚莫兹里
  • 01-13 19:30
    法鲁尔
    2-0
    查洛摩利
  • 01-13 19:30
    维德祖罗茲
    2-2
    拉多麦科
  • 01-13 19:30
    斯利文
    0-4
    布尔加斯1919
  • 01-13 20:00
    北方迪纳摩
    2-2
    利和塔斯
  • 01-13 20:00
    列弗宁
    4-2
    库弗斯甸
  • 01-13 20:00
    哈特堡格
    5-1
    杜斯兰堡
  • 01-13 20:00
    年青人
    3-2
    瓦杜兹
  • 01-13 20:00
    左登
    2-3
    托斯布劳韦斯洛恩
  • 01-13 20:00
    特拉诺夫
    1-2
    柏林迪纳摩
  • 01-13 20:00
    艾伦堡
    1-2
    巴迪莎
  • 01-13 20:00
    云达不莱梅女足
    1-0
    特温特女足
  • 01-13 20:00
    科灵
    3-2
    欧登塞
  • 01-13 20:00
    雅各布斯塔德
    2-2
    查路
  • 01-13 20:00
    加特斯洛
    2-2
    慕士达B队
  • 01-13 20:00
    布伦斯维克
    1-0
    雷根斯堡
  • 01-13 20:00
    汉诺威96
    3-2
    基尔高士丁
  • 01-13 20:00
    柏林安卡拉体育
    2-1
    塔比柏林
  • 01-13 20:00
    鲁森比洛克
    2-1
    杜纳达纳
  • 01-13 20:00
    维尔提斯BFA
    0-1
    帕纳瓦兹
  • 01-13 20:00
    SV塔斯马尼亚柏林
    1-0
    柏林SC
  • 01-13 20:00
    埃格SE
    1-1
    布达弗基MTE
  • 01-13 20:00
    佩奇
    1-2
    乌克瓦
  • 01-13 20:00
    律伦
    vs
    斯罗可候沃
  • 01-13 20:00
    汉维特
    3-0
    阿拉德联队
  • 01-13 20:00
    吉尔蒙特
    2-1
    肯佐米斯莱尼
  • 01-13 20:00
    奥林比查
    8-0
    贾伦
  • 01-13 20:00
    纳斯特维德
    2-4
    利恩比
  • 01-13 20:00
    洛特
    4-1
    舒宁根
  • 01-13 20:00
    乌德勒支女足
    1-1
    科隆女足
  • 01-13 20:00
    夏拿达斯
    2-1
    拉夫尼茨
  • 01-13 20:15
    哈哲尔青年队
    0-4
    費哈青年队
  • 01-13 20:30
    格尼斯坦
    1-1
    哈卡
  • 01-13 20:30
    欧本
    1-3
    沙尔克04
  • 01-13 20:30
    VFB希尔顿
    2-1
    韦格堡贝克
  • 01-13 21:00
    罗斯托克FC
    3-1
    西登博伦汀
  • 01-13 21:00
    比勒菲尔德
    2-2
    杜塞尔多夫
  • 01-13 21:00
    奥洛莫茨
    1-1
    赫拉德茨克拉洛韦
  • 01-13 21:00
    杜伦
    3-0
    门兴法顿赫斯
  • 01-13 21:00
    古比斯
    3-0
    MP米克力
  • 01-13 21:00
    阿姆斯特顿
    4-0
    古尔腾
  • 01-13 21:00
    卡尔斯鲁厄
    3-1
    纽伦堡
  • 01-13 21:00
    维也纳快速
    5-0
    维也纳SC
  • 01-13 21:00
    克拉根福
    3-2
    多明萨尔
  • 01-13 21:00
    埃森
    5-3
    茨维考FC
  • 01-13 21:00
    门兴格拉德巴赫青年队
    0-3
    杜伊斯堡
  • 01-13 21:00
    图恩
    0-0
    草蜢
  • 01-13 21:00
    特尔斯达女足
    1-3
    杜伊斯堡女足
  • 01-13 21:00
    SV不莱梅
    5-3
    FC祖德
  • 01-13 21:00
    慕士达
    4-3
    奥登堡格
  • 01-13 21:00
    温特哈兴
    4-1
    阿尔塔奇
  • 01-13 21:00
    纳沙泰尔
    6-1
    纳特斯
  • 01-13 21:00
    华达塞
    1-0
    多瑙蒂萨
  • 01-13 21:00
    SC斯雷维巷
    2-1
    SV梅彭II队
  • 01-13 21:00
    艾尔维斯
    1-4
    哈韦尔斯
  • 01-13 21:30
    奥卢
    3-1
    OLS奥陆
  • 01-13 21:30
    ASD特拉斯特维尔U19
    6-0
    雅司U19
  • 01-13 21:30
    尔肯卫克
    5-0
    威尔伯特
  • 01-13 21:30
    萨格勒布火车头
    3-2
    卡芬堡
  • 01-13 21:30
    萨格勒布
    2-0
    佩利根
  • 01-13 21:30
    桑托斯
    2-0
    欧斯特
  • 01-13 21:30
    BSG化学莱比锡
    vs
    因戈尔施塔特
  • 01-13 22:00
    华萨斯
    1-2
    叶利迈塞米
  • 01-13 22:00
    诺德施泰特
    5-0
    阿勒施泰特
  • 01-13 22:00
    卡尔维纳
    4-0
    奥帕瓦
  • 01-13 22:00
    纽伦堡女足
    4-3
    布拉格斯巴达女足
  • 01-13 22:00
    Vfl奥登堡格
    3-0
    勒赫尔
  • 01-13 22:00
    利希滕贝格47
    0-2
    巴贝斯堡
  • 01-13 22:00
    福图纳女足
    3-3
    费雷堡女足
  • 01-13 22:00
    卡辛巴斯凯
    1-2
    阿贾克
  • 01-13 22:00
    布雷根茨
    3-6
    慕尼黑1860
  • 01-13 22:00
    比尔
    2-4
    卢斯特瑙
  • 01-13 22:00
    SK菲尔斯腾费尔德
    0-6
    格拉茨AK
  • 01-13 22:00
    SV索尼克斯
    5-4
    威斯法利亚利耶尼恩
  • 01-13 22:00
    洛桑
    2-0
    尼奈斯
  • 01-13 22:30
    科佩尔
    0-2
    奥斯杰克
  • 01-13 23:00
    阿斯隆城
    0-1
    圣帕特里克
  • 01-13 23:00
    诺梅卡柳
    1-0
    纳尔瓦
  • 01-13 23:00
    阿贾克斯女足
    0-3
    沃尔夫斯堡女足
  • 01-13 23:00
    条约联
    0-2
    戈尔韦联
  • 01-13 23:00
    萨尔茨堡
    2-3
    埃弗斯堡
  • 01-13 23:00
    迪弗当日
    vs
    罗当治
  • 01-13 23:00
    马鲁维克
    4-0
    舒瓦查特
  • 01-13 23:00
    柏林赫塔
    1-0
    格拉斯哥
  • 01-13 23:00
    年青人
    1-0
    韦尔
  • 01-13 23:30
    哈纳卡
    5-3
    斯达布尔诺
  • 01-13 23:59
    阿姆卡尔莫斯科
    1-1
    阿姆卡尔
  • 01-14 01:30
    格但斯克
    0-4
    格但斯克吉达尼亚
  • 01-14 01:45
    塞那乔其
    3-0
    派德
  • 01-14 03:00
    欧帕尔利奥
    4-0
    费古埃伦斯
  • 01-14 03:40
    珀蒂谷
    2-4
    马图拉
  • 01-14 04:00
    安格斯图拉FC
    1-1
    艾斯图第安特
  • 01-14 04:45
    蒙得维的亚
    1-1
    罗萨里奥中央
  • 01-14 05:00
    萨莫拉FC
    0-2
    FC波图加沙
  • 01-14 06:00
    卡利阿美利加
    1-0
    波特诺山丘
  • 01-14 07:00
    塔赤雷
    0-1
    布卡拉曼格
  • 01-14 08:00
    伊斯柏纳
    3-1
    科万英佩尔
  • 01-14 08:00
    甘拿斯亚迪罗
    0-1
    博卡青年
  • 01-14 09:30
    乌拉圭民族
    1-1
    圣菲联合
  • 01-14 16:00
    LASK林茨
    1-3
    布加勒斯特星
  • 01-14 17:00
    杜卡拉B队
    2-3
    科林
  • 01-14 18:00
    华迪斯
    2-2
    拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德
  • 01-14 18:00
    卡尔维纳U19
    2-2
    鲁森比洛克U19
  • 01-14 18:00
    图鲁兹U19
    3-0
    巴斯蒂亚U19
  • 01-14 18:00
    奈斯U19
    0-3
    克莱蒙特U19
  • 01-14 18:00
    帕德博恩
    6-1
    慕士达
  • 01-14 19:00
    克拉约瓦大学
    2-4
    拉斯理工体育会
  • 01-14 20:00
    勒沃库森女足
    vs
    ADO海牙女足
  • 01-14 20:00
    普里兹雷尼
    1-0
    KF利里亚
  • 01-14 20:00
    路肯瓦德
    1-2
    葛瑞福斯瓦尔德
  • 01-14 20:00
    桑德豪森
    2-0
    艾尔福
  • 01-14 20:00
    罗斯托克
    1-1
    卢比克
  • 01-14 20:00
    柏林希尔斯波
    3-1
    塔比柏林
  • 01-14 20:15
    吉普
    7-2
    华渣高斯基
  • 01-14 20:30
    SC斯塔根
    vs
    柏林安卡拉体育
  • 01-14 21:00
    弗雷登1921
    vs
    艾伦
  • 01-14 21:00
    德尔布吕克
    vs
    维登贝鲁克
  • 01-14 21:00
    斯巴达利希滕贝格
    2-4
    艾尔格里尼克
  • 01-14 21:00
    罗腾堡
    1-5
    德罗特尔森
  • 01-14 21:00
    杜塞尔多夫业余队
    2-0
    乌丁根05
  • 01-14 21:00
    罗拉匹
    1-2
    纳萨夫
  • 01-14 21:00
    特雷斯登
    3-0
    帕尔杜比斯
  • 01-14 21:00
    华沙莱吉亚
    6-0
    埃尔布隆格
  • 01-14 21:30
    斯罗可候沃
    4-0
    穆尔海默FC 07
  • 01-14 21:30
    HNK哥里卡
    0-2
    依斯特拉
  • 01-14 21:30
    艾斯图第安特
    3-2
    FC波图加沙
  • 01-14 22:00
    罗斯托克B队
    2-2
    纽斯特利兹
  • 01-14 22:00
    巴贝斯堡
    0-0
    柏林胜利
  • 01-14 22:00
    沙巴巴库
    0-3
    沃斯克拉
  • 01-14 22:00
    多蒙特业余队
    0-0
    幸运科隆
  • 费恩哈普
    2-4
    德利城
    01-14 22:10
    费恩哈普
    2-2
    德利城
    01-27 03:30
    德利城
    2-0
    费恩哈普
  • 01-14 22:30
    克拉约瓦大学
    1-1
    斯洛瓦科
  • 01-14 23:00
    华登舒特
    1-1
    克雷夫
  • 01-14 23:00
    史域夫
    3-2
    维尔通
  • 01-14 23:15
    诺霍斯
    7-0
    科尔布
  • 01-14 23:30
    菲尔特
    2-2
    巴塞尔
  • 01-15 04:45
    FC河床
    1-4
    萨斯菲尔德
  • 01-15 05:00
    萨莫拉FC
    0-0
    该柯莫纳雷
  • 01-15 06:00
    水晶竞技队
    4-0
    天主大学
  • 01-15 07:20
    卡利体育会
    0-3
    波特诺山丘
  • 01-15 07:30
    秘鲁体育大学
    1-1
    国民竞技
  • 01-15 08:40
    西恩夏诺
    1-3
    洛斯香卡斯
  • 01-15 09:15
    佩纳罗尔
    0-1
    纽维尔老男孩
  • 01-15 16:00
    西奥福克
    2-0
    托武兹
  • 01-15 19:00
    亚穆尼积
    3-0
    路达
  • 01-15 19:00
    费伦茨瓦罗斯
    vs
    克卢日
  • 01-15 20:00
    索非亚斯拉维亚
    6-1
    博泰夫格勒巴尔坎
  • 01-15 20:00
    赫拉德茨克拉洛韦
    2-1
    泰拿华斯巴达
  • 01-15 21:00
    莱比锡火车头
    2-1
    馬迪堡青年隊
  • 01-15 21:00
    纳萨夫
    4-2
    托武兹
  • 01-15 22:00
    沃罗涅日
    1-0
    萨巴伊
  • 01-15 23:00
    奥洛莫茨
    0-0
    奥地利维也纳
  • 01-16 01:00
    迪欧斯捷尔
    3-3
    奥胡斯
  • 01-16 07:00
    付三都
    2-1
    图纳鲁索
  • 01-16 07:00
    塞罗拉尔
    0-1
    图库曼竞技
  • 01-16 09:15
    圣洛伦索
    0-1
    拉普拉塔体操
  • 01-16 10:30
    利马联盟
    2-0
    云斯卡尔德斯
  • 01-16 18:00
    巴达隆纳
    2-3
    锡昂
  • 01-16 18:00
    卡芬堡
    5-0
    鲁达
  • 01-16 19:50
    卓尼特斯
    2-2
    亚琛
  • 01-16 20:00
    华萨斯
    1-6
    德利塔
  • 01-16 20:00
    奥斯杰克
    0-1
    佩利根
  • 01-16 20:40
    敖德萨黑海人
    1-3
    乌比斯迪
  • 01-16 20:50
    索格迪纳吉扎克
    1-3
    萨姆加耶特
  • 01-16 21:00
    泽伦斯尼卡潘切沃
    3-1
    兹胃耶达
  • 01-16 21:00
    苏黎世B队
    4-2
    阿劳
  • 01-16 21:30
    萨格勒布
    4-1
    马克顿尼亚
  • 01-16 21:30
    比路朴
    0-0
    萨格勒布火车头
  • 01-16 22:00
    尼尔吉哈萨
    3-1
    波格特约
  • 01-16 22:00
    斯凯尔涅维采
    0-0
    涅波沃米采
  • 01-16 22:00
    南塔
    vs
    马里博尔
  • 01-16 22:00
    温特图尔
    4-0
    瑞普斯威尔
  • 01-16 22:30
    德布勒森尼
    3-3
    克拉科维亚
  • 01-16 22:30
    伊韦尔东
    1-3
    尼奈斯
  • 01-16 23:00
    普里斯堤纳
    1-0
    奥达巴斯
  • 01-16 23:00
    科克城
    0-4
    戈尔韦联
  • 01-16 23:59
    特赖斯基兴
    1-1
    拉夫尼茨
  • 01-16 23:59
    布拉格斯拉维亚
    4-0
    桑德捷斯基
  • 01-17 01:00
    杜斯兰堡
    1-2
    格拉茨青年队
  • 01-17 01:00
    威瑟汀
    1-3
    奥特罗科维斯
  • 01-17 01:30
    巴登
    vs
    草蜢
  • 01-17 02:00
    汉诺威业余队
    4-1
    雷米利根艾勒斯豪森
  • 01-17 02:00
    托斯布劳韦斯洛恩
    2-2
    雷登
  • 01-17 02:00
    FC基尔
    vs
    基尔B队
  • 01-17 02:00
    圣塔菲
    2-2
    莫纳加斯
  • 01-17 02:00
    SV德绍
    0-5
    海伦
  • 01-17 02:00
    SV索尼克斯
    vs
    威尔伯特
  • 01-17 02:00
    门兴格拉德巴赫青年队
    4-0
    乌丁根05
  • 01-17 02:15
    诺德施泰特
    2-1
    达森多夫
  • 01-17 02:30
    汉堡维多利亚
    vs
    FC祖德
  • 01-17 02:30
    ASC09多特蒙德
    2-0
    北基兴
  • 01-17 03:00
    朗福德城
    0-0
    德罗赫达联
  • 01-17 03:15
    沙夫豪森
    2-1
    YF尤文图斯
  • 01-17 04:00
    格拉斯哥
    2-2
    哥本哈根
  • 01-17 04:45
    丹奴比奥
    1-2
    飓风队
  • 01-17 07:00
    德芬索
    1-1
    圣菲联合
  • 01-17 09:15
    科洛科洛
    0-0
    罗萨里奥中央
  • 01-17 17:45
    华沙普罗尼亚
    1-3
    查洛里
  • 01-17 18:00
    佩奇
    0-2
    卡波斯瓦里
  • 01-17 18:00
    阿齐纳塔
    vs
    克卢日
  • 01-17 18:00
    依斯特拉
    9-0
    拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德
  • 01-17 18:00
    梅索科菲德
    2-3
    布达弗基MTE
  • 01-17 18:00
    沙莫林
    vs
    莫索马格亚罗瓦
  • 01-17 18:00
    济斯科夫
    5-3
    亚布洛内茨
  • 01-17 18:30
    比托姆
    1-1
    罗切霍茹夫
  • 01-17 18:30
    利贝雷茨
    2-2
    伊赫拉瓦
  • 01-17 18:30
    乔治罗尼亚
    0-0
    莫托路宾
  • 01-17 19:00
    云达不莱梅业余队
    vs
    汉堡青年队
  • 01-17 19:00
    布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯
    vs
    度那瓦若斯
  • 01-17 19:00
    史塔麦列克
    0-1
    萨尼克
  • 01-17 19:00
    维斯克
    2-2
    布拉迪斯拉发
  • 01-17 19:00
    索罗克萨
    2-1
    肯佐米斯莱尼
  • 01-17 20:00
    查洛摩利
    2-0
    布尔加斯1919
  • 01-17 20:00
    圣珀尔滕
    3-3
    哈特堡格
  • 01-17 20:00
    FC条顿05
    2-0
    罗斯托克B队
  • 01-17 20:00
    斯利文
    6-1
    罗佐瓦
  • 01-17 20:00
    路肯瓦德
    0-0
    西奥福克
  • 01-17 20:00
    比蒂维迪
    2-1
    拖里格拉瓦
  • 01-17 20:30
    伊拉克U23
    2-0
    阿克伦托格里蒂
  • 01-17 20:30
    多瑙蒂萨
    1-1
    卡辛巴斯凯
  • 01-17 20:30
    斯特鲁姆斯卡
    0-1
    马历克
  • 01-17 21:00
    AEP帕福斯
    1-3
    萨拉格斯基
  • 01-17 21:00
    SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
    1-1
    费尔干纳夫兹
  • 01-17 21:00
    露天面对
    1-0
    艾因贝达
  • 01-17 21:00
    哥罗纳
    0-0
    格拉茨风暴
  • 01-17 21:00
    沙尔克04B队
    2-1
    幸运科隆
  • 01-17 21:00
    卢加诺
    1-1
    FC天堂
  • 01-17 21:00
    MTK匈格利亚
    5-4
    肯佐米斯莱尼
  • 01-17 21:00
    利耶帕亚
    2-1
    帕纳瓦兹
  • 01-17 21:00
    华萨斯
    3-2
    索非亚列夫斯基
  • 01-17 21:00
    萨格勒布
    3-2
    史拉斯科
  • 01-17 21:00
    罗拉匹
    0-2
    凯奇凯梅特
  • 01-17 21:30
    扎哥拉
    4-3
    希本尼克
  • 01-17 21:30
    华迪斯
    0-0
    HNK哥里卡
  • 01-17 21:30
    阿希利
    6-1
    卡达西亚SC
  • 01-17 22:00
    米亚尔比
    vs
    松兹瓦尔
  • 01-17 22:00
    斯利纳
    7-0
    波瓦兹斯卡
  • 01-17 22:00
    贝斯萨巴
    vs
    贝斯萨巴B队
  • 01-17 22:10
    奥斯泰华女足
    1-3
    斯拉斯克女足
  • 01-17 23:00
    拜斯迪卡
    8-0
    诺瓦维斯
  • 01-17 23:00
    阿克里塔斯
    2-3
    贝尔格莱德红星
  • 01-17 23:30
    皮尔森
    11-0
    度巴拉卡
  • 01-17 23:59
    科佩尔
    1-1
    斯普利特海杜克
  • 01-17 23:59
    里杰卡
    0-0
    布拉沃佩利根
  • 01-18 00:30
    纳梅斯托沃
    2-0
    库宾
  • 01-18 01:00
    瓦勒恩
    1-6
    BW林茨
  • 01-18 01:00
    克拉根福
    5-4
    ASK克拉格
  • 01-18 01:00
    斯洛云B队
    6-2
    查布拉迪斯拉华
  • 01-18 02:00
    艾伦
    vs
    FC基弗
  • 01-18 02:00
    FC梅特尼奇
    vs
    科布伦茨
  • 01-18 02:00
    阿德米拉
    2-0
    克林斯马
  • 01-18 02:15
    纳沙泰尔
    2-4
    比尔
  • 01-18 02:30
    沃尔多夫
    vs
    马利恩邦
  • 01-18 02:30
    比林古马
    1-9
    雷登
  • 01-18 06:30
    萨斯菲尔德
    1-0
    贝尔格拉诺
  • 乌拉圭民族
    3-1
    佩纳罗尔
    01-18 08:45
    乌拉圭民族
    1-1
    佩纳罗尔
    01-24 08:30
    佩纳罗尔
    0-2
    乌拉圭民族
    01-24 08:30
    佩纳罗尔
    0-2
    乌拉圭民族
  • 01-18 09:10
    蒙特雷
    1-1
    河床
  • 01-18 16:30
    霍雷祖
    6-4
    CS维图鲁达斯蒂
  • 索科尔萨拉托夫
    1-0
    伊凡诺沃
    01-18 17:30
    索科尔萨拉托夫
    1-0
    伊凡诺沃
    01-24 17:30
    索科尔萨拉托夫
    0-0
    伊凡诺沃
  • 01-18 18:00
    里杰卡
    1-1
    欧帕提亚
  • 01-18 19:00
    巴塔米戴拿模
    1-1
    克尔赫提
  • 01-18 19:00
    费伦茨瓦罗斯
    2-1
    皮亚斯特
  • 01-18 19:00
    华沙普洛克
    4-2
    比查度
  • 01-18 20:00
    拉尼奇1923
    1-2
    诺维贝尔格莱德
  • 01-18 20:00
    阿兰尼亚瓦拉
    0-1
    纳萨夫
  • 01-18 20:00
    特伦辛
    5-1
    吉奥里
  • 01-18 20:00
    布度洛斯
    5-1
    耶泽洛
  • 01-18 20:10
    SK布兰女足
    11-0
    维京女足
  • 01-18 20:30
    阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
    1-0
    福瑞迪
  • 01-18 21:00
    罗斯托夫
    4-1
    萨马尔罕迪纳摩
  • 01-18 21:50
    沃斯克拉
    4-1
    卡萨尔
  • 01-18 22:00
    维也纳快速
    2-1
    斯洛瓦科
  • 01-18 22:00
    LASK林茨
    3-0
    波兹南莱赫
  • 01-18 22:30
    普斯卡斯学院
    3-3
    奥胡斯
  • 01-19 02:30
    埃施福拉
    0-2
    施特拉森
  • 01-19 02:30
    诺马萨特鲁普
    0-3
    维切福伦斯堡
  • 01-19 02:45
    斯特克莱德
    0-4
    黑白艾逊
  • 01-19 03:00
    凯里FC
    0-3
    戈尔韦联
  • 01-19 03:45
    邓多克
    0-1
    朗福德城
  • 01-19 04:30
    蒙得维的亚
    3-2
    飓风队
  • 01-19 06:40
    丹奴比奥
    0-1
    图库曼竞技
  • 01-19 09:15
    瓦斯科达伽马
    1-0
    圣洛伦索
  • 沙斯辛
    4-3
    保克什
    01-19 16:30
    沙斯辛
    3-0
    保克什
    01-19 20:00
    沙斯辛
    3-1
    保克什
  • 01-19 18:00
    卡勒威
    2-1
    诺梅卡柳
  • 01-19 18:00
    普罗夫迪夫博特夫
    2-2
    马力特萨1921
  • 01-19 18:00
    梅斯
    4-1
    史域夫
  • 01-19 18:00
    斯维德尼赞卡
    1-3
    莱茨纳
  • 01-19 18:00
    卡芬堡
    vs
    华迪斯
  • 01-19 18:00
    拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德
    vs
    鲁达
  • 01-19 18:10
    萨比利斯
    2-3
    卡尔维纳
  • 01-19 18:10
    布德约维茨迪纳摩
    6-3
    阿姆斯特顿
  • 01-19 18:30
    涅波沃米采
    3-0
    奥波莱
  • 01-19 18:30
    特兰斯迈
    0-0
    纳夫田
  • 01-19 18:30
    布鲁克贝特马利卡纳斯萨
    3-0
    斯塔拉霍维采之星
  • 01-19 19:00
    列治亚
    vs
    拉杜尼亚河
  • 01-19 19:00
    兰德斯
    3-0
    霍布罗
  • 01-19 19:00
    波德布雷佐瓦
    2-1
    扑雷索夫
  • 01-19 19:00
    萨格勒布火车头
    vs
    HNK哥里卡
  • 01-19 19:00
    鲁达士
    vs
    布里涅格罗苏普列
  • 01-19 19:00
    华拉特莎
    2-3
    FC蒙塔纳
  • 01-19 19:00
    台基
    1-0
    GKS卡托威斯
  • 01-19 19:00
    LKS洛迪兹
    2-1
    霍吉尼赞卡
  • 01-19 19:00
    米迪兰特
    1-4
    奥尔堡
  • 01-19 19:00
    杜纳达纳
    0-1
    阿特梅迪亚
  • 01-19 19:30
    多布鲁察
    3-1
    巴治克
  • 01-19 19:30
    奥林莫斯B队
    2-0
    辛宁B队
  • 01-19 19:45
    埃尔维斯
    0-0
    科特卡
  • 01-19 20:00
    延特拉
    2-1
    保利文斯巴达
  • 01-19 20:00
    埃斯比约
    3-1
    维堡
  • 01-19 20:00
    里德
    1-1
    WSG提洛尔
  • 01-19 20:00
    PK-35海辛基
    2-1
    TPS土尔库
  • 01-19 20:00
    诺霍斯
    2-1
    斯吉德
  • 01-19 20:00
    哈马比
    vs
    斯德哥尔摩国际
  • 01-19 20:00
    华萨斯
    2-0
    阿尔塔奇
  • 01-19 20:00
    科多巴竞赛会
    2-0
    阿特兰大竞技
  • 01-19 20:00
    布雷加尼卡
    1-0
    施历斯
  • 01-19 20:00
    比林
    1-3
    斯特鲁姆斯卡
  • 01-19 20:00
    戈斯蒂瓦尔
    1-2
    乌比斯迪
  • 01-19 20:00
    伊塔尔
    2-1
    莱特克斯
  • 01-19 20:00
    罗拉匹
    0-1
    塞格德2011
  • 01-19 20:00
    阿特诺度
    0-1
    亚琛
  • 01-19 20:45
    吉普
    7-0
    古比斯青年队
  • 01-19 21:00
    涅波沃米采
    3-2
    加巴尼亚
  • 01-19 21:00
    列加斯
    2-0
    帕纳瓦兹
  • 01-19 21:00
    尼海姆
    9-2
    哈韦尔斯
  • 01-19 21:00
    B93哥本哈根
    3-3
    欧登塞
  • 01-19 21:00
    西奥福克
    2-1
    苏哈雷卡
  • 01-19 21:00
    格拉茨AK
    0-1
    沃尔夫斯伯格
  • 01-19 21:00
    奥利简特
    1-3
    雷都米结
  • 01-19 21:00
    华达塞
    0-0
    KF费罗妮克里
  • 01-19 21:00
    沃尔夫斯堡女足
    10-0
    布拉格斯巴达女足
  • 01-19 22:00
    RB莱比锡女足
    3-1
    图尔宾女足
  • 01-19 22:00
    鲁克维尼基
    3-1
    米奈
  • 01-19 22:00
    格罗兹尼
    1-0
    叶利迈塞米
  • 01-19 22:15
    文德斯尔
    1-0
    哥德堡
  • 01-19 22:20
    弗罗茨瓦夫
    4-0
    日米格鲁德
  • 01-19 22:30
    卡亚尼卡帕
    vs
    玛丽港
  • 01-19 22:50
    沃罗涅日
    1-2
    纳萨夫
  • 01-19 23:00
    萨尔茨堡
    6-0
    博多格林特
  • 01-19 23:30
    布咸美恩斯1905B队
    2-6
    帕尔杜比斯B队
  • 01-19 23:59
    布拉格斯拉维亚
    2-0
    索尔纳
  • 01-20 00:30
    曼斯多夫
    4-2
    施塔德劳
  • 01-20 00:30
    特赖斯基兴
    1-0
    弗洛里茨多夫
  • 01-20 01:00
    第一维也纳
    9-2
    维也纳维多利亚
  • 01-20 01:00
    SK菲尔斯腾费尔德
    2-1
    奥伯华特
  • 01-20 01:00
    斯特利费宁
    2-4
    维也纳利尼恩
  • 01-20 01:00
    拜仁慕尼黑青年队
    vs
    里德
  • 01-20 01:00
    亚布洛内茨B队
    1-6
    卡拉路夫
  • 01-20 01:30
    维也纳SC
    1-1
    马纳
  • 01-20 01:45
    亚琛
    vs
    华萨斯
  • 01-20 02:00
    维也纳迅速青年队
    1-0
    ASV西根多夫
  • 01-20 02:00
    左登
    vs
    艾默当踢球者
  • 01-20 02:00
    加特斯洛女足
    0-5
    云达不莱梅女足
  • 托夫博文豪森04
    1-3
    艾伦
    01-20 02:00
    托夫博文豪森04
    vs
    艾伦
    01-27 02:00
    艾伦
    3-1
    托夫博文豪森04
  • 01-20 02:00
    奥帕瓦
    3-2
    夫里兰
  • 01-20 02:30
    锡昂
    0-1
    阿纳西
  • 01-20 02:30
    瓦杜兹
    vs
    巴尔泽斯
  • 01-20 02:30
    Vfl奥登堡格
    vs
    威廉港
  • 01-20 03:00
    布鲁尔
    1-2
    沙夫豪森
  • 01-20 03:00
    恩斯巴特勒
    vs
    阿尔托那
  • 01-20 03:00
    拉夫尼茨
    3-1
    安德拉斯堡
  • 01-20 03:00
    奥地利维也纳青年队
    vs
    安特彼得斯杜夫
  • 01-20 03:45
    拉夫利兰流浪者
    vs
    里斯布恩造酒厂
  • 01-20 04:45
    圣菲联合
    0-0
    卡萨大学队
  • 01-20 07:00
    德芬索
    0-2
    罗萨里奥中央
  • 01-20 09:15
    乌拉圭民族
    0-1
    科洛科洛
  • 01-20 16:00
    凯奇凯梅特
    2-1
    格拉茨风暴
  • 01-20 16:00
    利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
    3-1
    凯奇凯梅特
  • 01-20 17:00
    特里内茨
    2-0
    哈维瓦
  • 01-20 17:00
    斯利纳B队
    1-1
    迪欧斯捷尔二队
  • 01-20 17:00
    卡列度
    5-1
    科林
  • 01-20 17:00
    利文哥特奴
    6-2
    利达
  • 01-20 17:00
    扑雷索夫
    3-0
    利帕尼
  • 01-20 17:00
    布尔诺B队
    3-2
    斯达布尔诺
  • 01-20 17:00
    KAC 1909
    3-3
    SK奥地利克拉根福
  • 01-20 17:00
    卡尔维纳B队
    3-2
    佐佐木比乐
  • 01-20 17:00
    乌比斯迪B队
    vs
    布达尔斯
  • 01-20 17:00
    迪比辛尼AC
    vs
    迪比辛尼DVSC
  • 01-20 17:10
    莫托勒
    1-0
    兹瓦尼斯
  • 01-20 17:30
    埃尔塔
    2-1
    迪米特洛夫格拉德
  • 01-20 17:30
    FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克
    7-0
    塞库耶斯克
  • 01-20 17:30
    奥斯杰克
    0-0
    马克顿尼亚
  • 01-20 17:50
    列治亚高拉
    0-4
    华沙普罗尼亚
  • 01-20 18:00
    赫杜尼
    4-2
    贝鲁萨
  • 01-20 18:00
    查洛里
    2-1
    马特斯
  • 01-20 18:00
    台基
    1-1
    GKS贝查特
  • 01-20 18:00
    比托姆
    2-2
    别尔斯科
  • 01-20 18:00
    斯塔沃拉
    2-0
    斯塔拉霍维采之星
  • KS莫摩斯
    2-1
    布鲁克贝特马利卡纳斯萨
    01-20 18:00
    KS莫摩斯
    2-1
    布鲁克贝特马利卡纳斯萨
    01-21 18:30
    KS莫摩斯
    vs
    布鲁克贝特马利卡纳斯萨
  • 01-20 18:00
    国际巴迪斯拉华
    3-0
    查布拉迪斯拉华
  • 01-20 18:00
    盖伦哲克
    1-4
    伊凡诺沃
  • 01-20 18:00
    CSKA索菲亚B队
    vs
    索菲亚火车头
  • 01-20 18:00
    米查路文斯
    4-0
    克曼尼
  • 01-20 18:00
    佩奇
    1-1
    肯佐米斯莱尼
  • 01-20 18:00
    斯洛云B队
    0-4
    利森
  • 01-20 18:00
    提契诺
    vs
    泰华尼
  • 01-20 18:00
    塔特拉
    2-2
    斯拉沃
  • 01-20 18:00
    索科尔布洛赞尼
    1-2
    内拉托维斯
  • 01-20 18:00
    皮耳森B队
    3-0
    FK莫斯特
  • 01-20 18:00
    CSA布加勒斯特星
    5-0
    阿格里科拉博尔恰
  • 01-20 18:00
    克拉根福多瑙河
    1-16
    禾夫斯贝加业余队
  • 01-20 18:00
    赫拉尼斯
    6-0
    波兰卡奥多鲁
  • 01-20 18:00
    米亚瓦斯巴达
    6-2
    马拉茨基
  • 01-20 18:00
    普里斯堤纳
    2-1
    巴利卡尼
  • 01-20 18:00
    科马尔诺
    3-1
    沙拉
  • 01-20 18:00
    比耶洛波布尔多
    vs
    乌克瓦
  • 01-20 18:00
    梵鲁斯
    2-1
    法特列斯堡
  • 01-20 18:00
    依斯特拉
    2-1
    比路朴
  • 01-20 18:00
    科罗拉
    0-3
    塔林利瓦迪亚
  • 01-20 18:00
    伊赫拉瓦
    5-1
    TJ塔特拉
  • 01-20 18:00
    格但斯克
    1-5
    维基勒
  • 01-20 18:00
    皮斯克
    1-4
    塔波斯科
  • 01-20 18:00
    皮尔森
    1-0
    杜库拉
  • 01-20 18:00
    乌斯季
    5-0
    利巴域B队
  • 01-20 18:00
    希尔星格
    3-4
    罗斯基德
  • 01-20 18:00
    米德法特
    1-2
    弗雷德里西亚
  • 01-20 18:00
    科伦SC
    3-0
    珍珠市
  • 01-20 18:00
    卡辛巴斯凯
    1-0
    布达弗基MTE
  • 01-20 18:00
    吉奥利B队
    0-0
    莫索马格亚罗瓦
  • 01-20 18:00
    维积利
    vs
    桑德捷斯基
  • 01-20 18:00
    奥斯特拉瓦
    0-0
    维斯克
  • 01-20 18:00
    希奥利艾
    2-0
    托拉斯
  • 01-20 18:10
    沙克迪奥
    1-0
    斯卢萨可
  • 01-20 18:15
    MP米克力
    4-1
    库奥皮奥八月
  • 01-20 18:30
    哈努尔SC 1960
    vs
    贺芬咸青年队
  • 01-20 18:30
    布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯
    5-0
    霍德梅泽瓦
  • 01-20 18:30
    赫巴
    4-1
    贝迪夫伊提曼
  • 01-20 18:30
    SV利比斯塔德
    vs
    洛特
  • 01-20 18:30
    斯拉夫韦尔瓦力
    3-0
    杜卡拉B队
  • 01-20 18:30
    斯普利特海杜克
    3-1
    史拉斯科
  • 01-20 18:30
    普日布拉姆
    1-5
    波夫塔维
  • 01-20 18:30
    保德比斯基
    5-2
    胡尼克拉科夫
  • 01-20 18:30
    温哥华白帽
    1-0
    迪欧斯捷尔
  • 01-20 18:30
    汉维特
    2-2
    阿贾克
  • 01-20 18:30
    梅索科菲德
    1-2
    FK柯西斯
  • 01-20 18:45
    克拉根福
    1-6
    ASK克拉格
  • 01-20 18:50
    伊斯洛奇明斯克
    1-0
    莫洛迪兹诺
  • 01-20 19:00
    FK巴卡
    4-1
    诺维萨德1921
  • 01-20 19:00
    历基亚B队
    0-2
    奥尔什丁
  • 01-20 19:00
    莫托路宾
    2-0
    斯塔泽舒夫
  • 01-20 19:00
    埃尔布隆格
    2-0
    罗姆查
  • 01-20 19:00
    琴斯托霍瓦火花
    1-0
    LSK戈查卓德
  • 01-20 19:00
    考诺萨基列斯
    2-0
    陶格夫匹尔斯
  • 01-20 19:00
    波希米亚人
    1-2
    舒尔本
  • 01-20 19:00
    马拉多特DG
    vs
    耶泽洛
  • 01-20 19:00
    HK科帕沃格
    3-2
    哈夫纳夫约杜尔
  • 01-20 19:00
    弗雷姆
    8-2
    塔恩比
  • 01-20 19:00
    胡內多阿拉
    0-0
    德积
  • 01-20 19:00
    格来斯多夫
    1-2
    SV雷布林市
  • 01-20 19:00
    索罗克萨
    2-2
    沙莫林
  • 01-20 19:00
    德罗特尔森
    2-2
    罗迪豪森
  • 01-20 19:00
    海美瑞
    2-5
    亚布洛内茨
  • 01-20 19:00
    靴尔科治
    1-1
    尼克宾
  • 01-20 19:00
    格拉茨青年队
    0-2
    禾斯贝治
  • 01-20 19:00
    图恩
    4-0
    沃韦体育
  • 01-20 19:00
    哥本哈根U19
    0-2
    阿玛盖尔
  • 01-20 19:10
    纳沙泰尔
    6-1
    布雷特雷
  • 01-20 19:30
    西德尔策
    vs
    LKS洛迪兹II
  • 01-20 19:30
    斯利文
    2-3
    索奏普尔
  • 01-20 19:30
    萨维斯沙
    1-0
    比得哥什东夏电器
  • 01-20 19:30
    纳斯特维德
    7-0
    BK奥林匹克
  • 01-20 19:40
    普罗夫迪夫火车头
    2-1
    CSKA索菲亚
  • 01-20 19:40
    瓦塔波兹南
    1-5
    维德祖罗茲
  • 01-20 19:40
    拉赫蒂
    1-0
    哈卡
  • 01-20 20:00
    奥斯杰克
    2-0
    维迪奥顿
  • 01-20 20:00
    克拉科维亚
    1-2
    格拉茨风暴
  • 01-20 20:00
    喀泽夫
    vs
    奥斯格维
  • 01-20 20:00
    马特斯扎凯
    1-5
    基斯华达B队
  • 01-20 20:00
    达西亚布卡尼
    0-2
    佩特罗古
  • 01-20 20:00
    尼奈斯
    2-1
    布勒
  • 01-20 20:00
    胡派达尔
    2-0
    梅彭
  • 01-20 20:00
    维尔提斯BFA
    2-3
    DFK戴拿瓦
  • 01-20 20:00
    拜斯迪卡
    1-1
    吉奥里
  • 01-20 20:00
    佩奇大学竞技
    1-3
    肯佐米斯莱尼
  • 01-20 20:00
    FC天堂
    1-0
    史达比奥
  • 01-20 20:00
    华纳斯巴达
    vs
    多瑙
  • 01-20 20:00
    SV左包
    0-3
    多尔施塔特
  • 01-20 20:00
    萨比利斯B队
    5-2
    弗里德克
  • 01-20 20:00
    比拿斯卡
    0-6
    普拉奇科维察
  • 01-20 20:00
    班加
    vs
    迪祖戈斯
  • 01-20 20:00
    FC鱼雷
    1-0
    斯拉维亚莫兹里
  • 01-20 20:00
    索非亚中央陆军
    0-2
    哥罗纳
  • 01-20 20:00
    夏拿达斯
    1-2
    本尤德科
  • 01-20 20:00
    雷索维亚
    0-0
    普拉维
  • 01-20 20:00
    罗斯托克B队
    3-0
    凤凰吕贝克
  • 01-20 20:00
    诺德施泰特
    vs
    航林SC
  • 01-20 20:00
    韦尔
    4-0
    多恩比纳
  • 01-20 20:00
    索斯诺维克
    1-2
    鲁森比洛克
  • 01-20 20:00
    史特加踢球者
    5-1
    印戈斯塔德青年队
  • 01-20 20:00
    霍森斯
    0-4
    奥胡斯费马
  • 01-20 20:00
    布隆德比
    1-3
    哈维德夫
  • 01-20 20:00
    斯利纳
    7-4
    卡尔维纳
  • 01-20 20:00
    MTK匈格利亚
    0-0
    吉尔蒙特
  • 01-20 20:00
    萨拉格斯基
    0-1
    贝尔格莱德红星
  • 01-20 20:15
    卢宾扎格勒比B队
    6-1
    KS波罗尼亚
  • 01-20 20:15
    法卡列夫塔尔图
    4-2
    卡勒威B队
  • 01-20 20:20
    亚穆尼积
    2-3
    鲁达士
  • 01-20 20:30
    索非亚斯拉维亚
    1-0
    热尼斯
  • 01-20 20:30
    阿克托比
    1-1
    铆恩瑟SP
  • 01-20 20:30
    纽斯特利兹
    1-1
    斯威特什切青
  • 01-20 20:30
    斯特里达
    1-0
    哈特堡格
  • 01-20 20:30
    埃格SE
    0-2
    多瑙蒂萨
  • 01-20 20:30
    派德
    3-3
    英特土尔库
  • 01-20 20:30
    穆瑟维茨
    vs
    普劳恩
  • 01-20 21:00
    普斯卡斯学院
    2-1
    南塔
  • 01-20 21:00
    布洛马波卡纳
    3-0
    佐加顿斯
  • 01-20 21:00
    桑德菲杰
    vs
    EIK通斯堡
  • 01-20 21:00
    维也纳维多利亚
    1-2
    SV霍恩
  • 01-20 21:00
    幸运科隆
    vs
    柏基斯兹
  • 01-20 21:00
    松斯贝克
    0-0
    波卓尔特
  • 01-20 21:00
    托斯布劳韦斯洛恩
    1-5
    埃格斯托夫
  • 01-20 21:00
    基尔B队
    vs
    云达不莱梅业余队
  • 01-20 21:00
    施特拉伦
    vs
    威尔伯特
  • 01-20 21:00
    加特斯洛
    3-2
    卡塞尔黑森
  • 01-20 21:00
    瑞普斯威尔
    2-2
    瓦杜兹
  • 01-20 21:00
    维登贝鲁克
    0-3
    ASC09多特蒙德
  • 01-20 21:00
    SJK学院
    1-0
    VPS瓦萨
  • 01-20 21:00
    列弗宁
    1-1
    奥格斯堡青年队
  • 01-20 21:00
    FSV法兰克福
    vs
    杜伦
  • 01-20 21:00
    第比利斯火车头
    2-0
    第比利斯迪纳摩
  • 01-20 21:00
    邦纳
    vs
    杜塞尔多夫业余队
  • 01-20 21:00
    克拉根福
    1-1
    布拉沃佩利根
  • 01-20 21:00
    敖德萨黑海人
    1-3
    德利塔
  • 01-20 21:00
    希拉尔女足
    0-1
    卡达西亚女足
  • 01-20 21:00
    舒肯迪捷
    vs
    阿尔西米
  • 01-20 21:00
    WAF布里吉特瑙
    3-3
    雷欧贝多夫
  • 01-20 21:00
    埃根
    0-4
    维切福伦斯堡
  • 01-20 21:00
    黑明根威斯特菲尔德
    1-0
    雷米利根艾勒斯豪森
  • 01-20 21:00
    哲诺伊摩
    6-1
    索科尔兰赫提
  • 01-20 21:00
    拉加斯加
    0-0
    比蒂维迪
  • 01-20 21:00
    乌赫尔斯基
    3-0
    诺唯梅斯托
  • 01-20 21:00
    拜仁慕尼黑青年队
    1-4
    卢斯特瑙
  • 01-20 21:00
    比托姆
    2-4
    皮里奥威克
  • 01-20 21:00
    塔比柏林
    vs
    克洛斯特费尔德
  • 01-20 21:10
    达曼协作
    1-1
    乌姆沙拉尔
  • 01-20 21:10
    埃尔布隆格
    0-3
    托伦
  • 01-20 21:15
    查普斯
    3-1
    中新地
  • 01-20 21:30
    图恩
    5-3
    比尔
  • 01-20 21:30
    弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II
    1-2
    奥斯泰华B队
  • 01-20 21:30
    查路
    0-2
    塞那乔其
  • 01-20 22:00
    慕士达B队
    4-1
    SC斯雷维巷
  • 01-20 22:00
    兰斯科罗纳
    0-3
    米亚尔比
  • 01-20 22:00
    布雷根茨
    3-3
    圣加伦U21
  • 01-20 22:00
    汉诺威业余队
    3-0
    葛瑞福斯瓦尔德
  • 01-20 22:00
    莫索马格亚罗瓦
    1-2
    纳吉卡尼塞
  • 01-20 22:00
    布拉格斯巴达
    2-0
    哥本哈根
  • 01-20 22:00
    埃施福拉
    3-3
    史域夫
  • 01-20 22:00
    沃尔多夫
    vs
    斯维尼德恩豪森
  • 01-20 22:00
    KF格尼拉內
    0-1
    卡斯瓦利
  • 01-20 22:00
    松达尔
    1-0
    科德
  • 01-20 22:00
    巴登
    1-2
    克里恩斯
  • 01-20 22:00
    维特泽
    4-0
    韦格堡贝克
  • 01-20 22:00
    卡洛治
    4-2
    车诺斯
  • 01-20 22:00
    克斯拉克诺因加默
    vs
    达森多夫
  • 01-20 22:00
    杜斯兰堡
    1-3
    SV威尔登
  • 01-20 22:00
    莫托路宾
    2-1
    萨尼克
  • 01-20 22:00
    克林斯马
    1-7
    林茨青年队
  • 01-20 22:00
    火车头
    2-0
    阿科多
  • 01-20 22:00
    斯塔沃拉
    5-1
    波拉尼
  • 01-20 22:00
    威德优B队
    0-3
    波贡格罗兹克
  • 01-20 22:20
    维斯特瑞
    1-4
    斯塔尔南
  • 01-20 22:30
    德布勒森尼
    3-2
    TS银河
  • 01-20 22:30
    邦比女足
    5-2
    洛森格德女足
  • 01-20 22:30
    锡永U21
    2-2
    巴沃斯
  • 01-20 22:30
    斯莱戈流浪
    5-4
    德利城
  • 01-20 23:00
    哈马比女足
    vs
    阿兰德女足
  • 01-20 23:00
    加特斯洛女足
    1-5
    埃森舍纳贝克女足
  • 01-20 23:00
    慕拉
    1-2
    莫斯塔尔贝莱斯
  • 01-20 23:00
    海于格松
    3-2
    侯治森华特
  • 01-20 23:10
    圣安纳
    1-1
    SV蒂尔米奇
  • 01-20 23:10
    维兹
    6-3
    温兰加姆利茨
  • 01-20 23:30
    BW林茨
    2-0
    古尔腾
  • 01-20 23:30
    哈纳卡
    2-0
    MSK贝塞夫
  • 01-20 23:30
    VFB希尔顿
    vs
    VFL维查尔
  • 01-20 23:59
    萨尔格里斯
    3-0
    伊兰纳斯
  • 01-21 00:45
    艾维赫达
    3-1
    扎马雷克
  • 01-21 01:00
    多明萨尔
    0-0
    里奥本
  • 01-21 01:00
    格尼斯坦
    1-1
    EIF埃克纳斯
  • 01-21 01:00
    贝斯萨巴B队
    0-3
    提斯扎佛德瓦尔
  • 01-21 02:00
    格但斯克吉达尼亚
    2-1
    卢齐诺
  • 01-21 02:30
    科罗拉二队
    1-4
    塔林军团
  • 01-21 03:30
    图吉纳联盟
    0-1
    马德里竞技塔科龙特
  • 01-21 04:00
    梅尔加
    1-1
    玻利瓦尔
  • 01-21 05:50
    河床
    1-0
    帕丘卡
  • 01-21 06:00
    西班牙联合
    0-4
    智利大学
  • 01-21 07:00
    西恩夏诺
    0-1
    阿拉维预备
  • 01-21 08:00
    水晶竞技队
    0-1
    巴塞罗那
  • 01-21 08:30
    佩纳罗尔
    1-0
    贝尔格拉诺
  • 01-21 08:30
    塔勒瑞斯
    1-2
    博卡青年
  • 01-21 10:40
    秘鲁体育大学
    1-1
    科金博
  • 01-21 15:30
    新罗西斯克黑海人
    2-1
    索科尔萨拉托夫
  • 01-21 16:00
    富东
    0-1
    富寿
  • 01-21 17:00
    萨布塔罗提比利锡
    5-0
    WIT格鲁吉亚
  • 01-21 17:30
    艾德米拉布拉格
    3-4
    普雷迪尼
  • 01-21 18:00
    悭生指
    vs
    诺维沙迪
  • 01-21 19:00
    门兴格拉德巴赫女足
    0-5
    杜伊斯堡女足
  • 01-21 19:30
    卢比克B队
    2-1
    SG迪纳摩舒维茵
  • 01-21 20:00
    布度洛斯
    1-1
    蒂瓦特阿森纳
  • 01-21 20:00
    利恩比
    3-1
    希勒罗德
  • 01-21 20:00
    普罗森埃斯佩卡姆普
    0-4
    雷登
  • 01-21 20:00
    泽尼特
    5-1
    萨马尔罕迪纳摩
  • 01-21 20:00
    恩斯巴特勒
    vs
    乾高迪亚
  • 01-21 20:00
    维迪奥顿
    1-2
    特斯蒂拉
  • 01-21 20:00
    拉多麦科
    1-3
    帕扎尔
  • 01-21 20:00
    敖德萨黑海人
    0-4
    TS银河
  • 01-21 20:40
    SD家族
    0-5
    阿姆卡尔莫斯科
  • 01-21 21:00
    奥伯豪森
    2-1
    奥登堡格
  • 01-21 21:00
    贺拉戴克B队
    1-0
    乌尼邱夫
  • 01-21 21:00
    土耳其人多特蒙德
    5-3
    乌丁根05
  • 01-21 21:00
    布拉格斯巴达女足
    vs
    GKS卡托威斯女足
  • 01-21 21:00
    巴林根
    3-3
    格平杰SV
  • 01-21 21:00
    科灵
    2-1
    FC基尔
  • 01-21 21:00
    汉堡维多利亚
    vs
    FC条顿05
  • 01-21 21:00
    ETSV汉堡
    vs
    圣保利业余队
  • 01-21 21:00
    梅彭女足
    0-1
    科隆女足
  • 01-21 21:00
    泰拿华斯巴达女足
    vs
    史洛特女足
  • 01-21 21:00
    列宁格勒达
    0-1
    费尔干纳夫兹
  • 01-21 21:00
    伊斯肯德伦
    vs
    苏哈雷卡
  • 01-21 21:00
    格罗兹尼
    vs
    曼干纳弗巴霍
  • 01-21 21:00
    拜列治
    vs
    卓尼特斯
  • 01-21 21:20
    诺夫哥罗德
    1-1
    全北现代
  • 01-21 21:30
    SF汉姆博尔07
    3-3
    华登舒特
  • 01-21 22:00
    费伦茨瓦罗斯
    vs
    莫尔德
  • 01-21 22:00
    马拉海德联
    1-3
    邓多克
  • 01-21 22:00
    图拉·哈克舍德
    vs
    TSV沙塞尔
  • 01-21 22:00
    爱尔华
    2-0
    派德B队
  • 01-21 22:00
    塔巴沙卢查玛
    vs
    塔林FC
  • 01-21 22:00
    索非亚列夫斯基
    1-2
    亚历山德里亚
  • 01-21 22:00
    奥特女足
    vs
    科尔波特女足
  • 01-21 22:00
    沙尔克04B队
    5-1
    斯瑟姆比克
  • 01-21 22:00
    TSV梅尔布施
    vs
    沙夫豪森联
  • 01-21 22:00
    拉廷恩
    vs
    森博格SV
  • 01-21 22:30
    顿涅茨克矿工
    vs
    卢多格德斯
  • 01-21 22:30
    卢宾
    2-0
    科佩尔
  • 01-21 23:00
    克里夫巴斯
    2-0
    皮亚斯特
  • 01-21 23:00
    沙尔俱乐部
    4-1
    中央陆军
  • 01-21 23:30
    VFB汉堡格
    1-1
    斯罗可候沃
  • 01-22 00:15
    阿米蒂FC
    2-2
    埃斯克神户
  • 01-22 01:00
    维登贝鲁克
    2-0
    TSV维多利亚克拉霍尔茨
  • 01-22 03:00
    利马联盟
    0-0
    天主大学
  • 01-22 04:00
    马图拉
    2-4
    哈莱姆区前锋队
  • 01-22 04:40
    加西拉索
    4-0
    奥伦斯CS
  • 01-22 05:00
    体育生队
    3-1
    史庄格斯
  • 01-22 08:30
    马尔多纳多
    0-1
    瓦斯科达伽马(POR)
  • 01-22 16:00
    阿尔塔奇
    1-1
    尼尔吉哈萨
  • 01-22 16:30
    维积利
    3-3
    特拉克托
  • 01-22 17:00
    德布勒森尼
    0-4
    奥林比查
  • 01-22 18:00
    叶尼塞
    2-1
    加兹温
  • 01-22 19:00
    拉斯帕尔马斯
    0-2
    维京
  • 01-22 20:00
    沙斯辛
    1-1
    佩利根
  • 01-22 20:00
    特特斯
    2-4
    KF贝萨多伯多尔
  • 01-22 20:00
    慕拉
    1-3
    华达塞
  • 01-22 20:30
    阿尔塔奇
    1-2
    拉尼奇1923
  • 01-22 21:00
    阿尔沙巴布
    vs
    里加FC
  • 01-22 21:30
    温哥华白帽
    0-2
    普斯卡斯学院
  • 01-22 21:30
    比蒂维迪
    3-1
    拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德
  • 01-22 22:00
    特伦辛
    0-0
    马里博尔
  • 01-22 22:00
    喀山鲁宾
    5-2
    纳普里达克
  • 01-22 22:10
    沃斯克拉
    0-2
    罗拉匹
  • USV格纳斯
    4-4
    阿勒黑里根
    01-23 01:30
    USV格纳斯
    2-2
    阿勒黑里根
    01-23 01:30
    USV格纳斯
    2-2
    阿勒黑里根
  • 奥伯豪森
    0-0
    黑白艾逊
    01-23 02:30
    奥伯豪森
    vs
    黑白艾逊
    01-23 02:30
    奥伯豪森
    vs
    黑白艾逊
  • SV利比斯塔德
    4-4
    SG芬纳图普巴门诺尔
    01-23 02:30
    SV利比斯塔德
    3-1
    SG芬纳图普巴门诺尔
    01-23 02:30
    SV利比斯塔德
    3-1
    SG芬纳图普巴门诺尔
  • Vfl奥登堡格
    1-1
    SV不莱梅
    01-23 02:45
    Vfl奥登堡格
    1-0
    SV不莱梅
    01-23 02:45
    Vfl奥登堡格
    1-0
    SV不莱梅
  • 乌什凯尔特人
    6-6
    圣帕特里克
    01-23 03:30
    乌什凯尔特人
    3-3
    圣帕特里克
    01-23 03:30
    乌什凯尔特人
    3-3
    圣帕特里克
  • 德罗赫达联
    4-4
    波希米亚人
    01-23 03:45
    德罗赫达联
    3-1
    波希米亚人
    01-23 03:45
    德罗赫达联
    3-1
    波希米亚人
  • 梅努斯大学城
    5-5
    阿斯隆城
    01-23 03:45
    梅努斯大学城
    2-3
    阿斯隆城
    01-23 03:45
    梅努斯大学城
    2-3
    阿斯隆城
  • 凯尔特巡路者
    4-4
    布雷
    01-23 04:00
    凯尔特巡路者
    2-2
    布雷
    01-23 04:00
    凯尔特巡路者
    2-2
    布雷
  • 蒙得维的亚
    7-7
    科洛科洛
    01-23 07:00
    蒙得维的亚
    3-4
    科洛科洛
    01-23 07:00
    蒙得维的亚
    3-4
    科洛科洛
  • 达拉斯FC
    1-1
    迈阿密国际
    01-23 07:00
    达拉斯FC
    1-0
    迈阿密国际
    01-23 07:00
    达拉斯FC
    1-0
    迈阿密国际
  • 德芬索
    2-2
    卡萨大学队
    01-23 09:15
    德芬索
    0-2
    卡萨大学队
    01-23 09:15
    德芬索
    0-2
    卡萨大学队
  • 01-23 16:00
    富寿
    1-0
    和平
  • 01-23 16:00
    河内
    0-0
    越电信
  • 01-23 16:00
    河内FC
    0-0
    越电信
  • 斯基夫
    6-6
    文德斯尔
    01-23 17:30
    斯基夫
    2-4
    文德斯尔
    01-23 17:30
    斯基夫
    2-4
    文德斯尔
  • 史拉斯科
    3-3
    多明萨尔
    01-23 18:00
    史拉斯科
    2-1
    多明萨尔
    01-23 18:00
    史拉斯科
    2-1
    多明萨尔
  • 莱茨纳
    2-2
    比查度
    01-23 19:00
    莱茨纳
    2-0
    比查度
    01-23 19:00
    莱茨纳
    2-0
    比查度
  • 拉斯彭马斯竞技
    0-0
    罗森博格
    01-23 19:00
    拉斯彭马斯竞技
    0-0
    罗森博格
    01-23 19:00
    拉斯彭马斯竞技
    0-0
    罗森博格
  • 穆尔西亚
    3-3
    普莱西亚
    01-23 19:00
    穆尔西亚
    1-2
    普莱西亚
    01-23 19:00
    穆尔西亚
    1-2
    普莱西亚
  • 马克顿尼亚
    2-2
    雷都米结
    01-23 19:30
    马克顿尼亚
    0-2
    雷都米结
    01-23 19:30
    马克顿尼亚
    0-2
    雷都米结
  • 普里斯堤纳
    1-1
    鲁森比洛克
    01-23 20:00
    普里斯堤纳
    0-1
    鲁森比洛克
    01-23 20:00
    普里斯堤纳
    0-1
    鲁森比洛克
  • 大田市民
    1-1
    巴厘联
    01-23 20:00
    大田市民
    1-0
    巴厘联
    01-23 20:00
    大田市民
    1-0
    巴厘联
  • LKS洛迪兹
    1-1
    阿迪拿奥
    01-23 20:30
    LKS洛迪兹
    1-0
    阿迪拿奥
    01-23 20:30
    LKS洛迪兹
    1-0
    阿迪拿奥
  • 01-23 21:00
    列治亚
    1-2
    德利塔
  • SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
    3-3
    FK奥林匹克(UZB)
    01-23 21:00
    SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
    3-0
    FK奥林匹克(UZB)
    01-23 21:00
    SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
    3-0
    FK奥林匹克(UZB)
  • 罗迪纳明斯克
    3-3
    罗斯托夫
    01-23 21:00
    罗迪纳明斯克
    2-1
    罗斯托夫
    01-23 21:00
    罗迪纳明斯克
    2-1
    罗斯托夫
  • 施历斯
    5-5
    阿尔西米
    01-23 21:00
    施历斯
    4-1
    阿尔西米
    01-23 21:00
    施历斯
    4-1
    阿尔西米
  • 01-23 21:00
    奥伦堡
    5-1
    FC斯特鲁加
  • 01-23 21:00
    格但斯克
    1-2
    德利塔格尼拉內
  • 01-23 21:00
    奥伦堡
    5-1
    斯特鲁加
  • 01-23 21:30
    拖里格拉瓦
    0-3
    科路巴拉
  • 普罗夫迪夫博特夫
    7-7
    萨比利斯
    01-23 21:50
    普罗夫迪夫博特夫
    3-4
    萨比利斯
    01-23 21:50
    普罗夫迪夫博特夫
    3-4
    萨比利斯
  • 01-23 22:00
    乔治罗尼亚
    1-2
    巴利卡尼
  • 索非亚列夫斯基
    3-3
    杜卡吉尼
    01-23 22:00
    索非亚列夫斯基
    1-2
    杜卡吉尼
    01-23 22:00
    索非亚列夫斯基
    1-2
    杜卡吉尼
  • 01-23 22:00
    乔治罗尼亚
    1-2
    巴尔干尼
  • KF格尼拉內
    1-1
    波格特约
    01-23 22:30
    KF格尼拉內
    1-0
    波格特约
    01-23 22:30
    KF格尼拉內
    1-0
    波格特约
  • 罗切霍茹夫
    2-2
    凯奇凯梅特
    01-23 22:30
    罗切霍茹夫
    1-1
    凯奇凯梅特
    01-23 22:30
    罗切霍茹夫
    1-1
    凯奇凯梅特
  • 明斯克迪纳摩
    4-4
    高美尔
    01-23 22:30
    明斯克迪纳摩
    3-1
    高美尔
    01-23 22:30
    明斯克迪纳摩
    3-1
    高美尔
  • 芝加哥火焰
    6-6
    劳顿联
    01-23 23:00
    芝加哥火焰
    5-1
    劳顿联
    01-23 23:00
    芝加哥火焰
    5-1
    劳顿联
  • 01-23 23:00
    拉瓜伊拉
    vs
    莫纳加斯
  • 赫拉尼斯
    5-5
    奥特罗科维斯
    01-23 23:30
    赫拉尼斯
    1-4
    奥特罗科维斯
    01-23 23:30
    赫拉尼斯
    1-4
    奥特罗科维斯
  • 卡尔马
    3-3
    克里斯堤斯塔
    01-23 23:59
    卡尔马
    1-2
    克里斯堤斯塔
    01-24 00:00
    卡尔马
    1-2
    克里斯堤斯塔
  • 01-24 00:00
    巴洛克斯塔特
    1-0
    菲尔特青年队
  • ASK克拉格
    7-7
    特赖巴赫
    01-24 00:45
    ASK克拉格
    2-5
    特赖巴赫
    01-24 00:45
    ASK克拉格
    2-5
    特赖巴赫
  • 奥地利维也纳
    4-4
    法沃利特奈尔
    01-24 01:00
    奥地利维也纳
    3-1
    法沃利特奈尔
    01-24 01:00
    奥地利维也纳
    3-1
    法沃利特奈尔
  • 多瑙弗里德
    5-5
    弗洛里茨多夫
    01-24 01:00
    多瑙弗里德
    1-4
    弗洛里茨多夫
    01-24 01:00
    多瑙弗里德
    1-4
    弗洛里茨多夫
  • 第一维也纳
    3-3
    维也纳利尼恩
    01-24 01:00
    第一维也纳
    2-1
    维也纳利尼恩
    01-24 01:00
    第一维也纳
    2-1
    维也纳利尼恩
  • 杜斯兰堡
    6-6
    圣马加雷森
    01-24 01:00
    杜斯兰堡
    6-0
    圣马加雷森
    01-24 01:00
    杜斯兰堡
    6-0
    圣马加雷森
  • 特兰斯迈
    3-3
    利文哥特奴
    01-24 01:00
    特兰斯迈
    1-2
    利文哥特奴
    01-24 01:00
    特兰斯迈
    1-2
    利文哥特奴
  • 阿恩施塔特
    6-6
    凡尼荷
    01-24 01:30
    阿恩施塔特
    1-5
    凡尼荷
    01-24 01:30
    阿恩施塔特
    1-5
    凡尼荷
  • 梅尔尼格
    9-9
    帕多夫
    01-24 01:30
    梅尔尼格
    3-6
    帕多夫
    01-24 01:30
    梅尔尼格
    3-6
    帕多夫
  • 米德法特
    1-1
    马利恩尔斯特
    01-24 01:30
    米德法特
    0-1
    马利恩尔斯特
    01-24 01:30
    米德法特
    0-1
    马利恩尔斯特
  • 艾达葛
    0-0
    阿姆斯特顿
    01-24 01:30
    艾达葛
    0-0
    阿姆斯特顿
    01-24 01:30
    艾达葛
    0-0
    阿姆斯特顿
  • 01-24 01:30
    安德拉斯堡
    3-1
    USV瓦尔特
  • 杜塞尔多夫业余队
    3-3
    巴姆堡格
    01-24 02:00
    杜塞尔多夫业余队
    3-0
    巴姆堡格
    01-24 02:00
    杜塞尔多夫业余队
    3-0
    巴姆堡格
  • 雷欧贝多夫
    9-9
    海特森多夫
    01-24 02:00
    雷欧贝多夫
    8-1
    海特森多夫
    01-24 02:00
    雷欧贝多夫
    8-1
    海特森多夫
  • 莫雷利亚
    4-4
    科罗拉多
    01-24 02:00
    莫雷利亚
    3-1
    科罗拉多
    01-24 02:00
    莫雷利亚
    3-1
    科罗拉多
  • 松兹瓦尔
    2-2
    靴迪斯华士
    01-24 02:00
    松兹瓦尔
    2-0
    靴迪斯华士
    01-24 02:00
    松兹瓦尔
    2-0
    靴迪斯华士
  • 01-24 02:00
    艾泽奴
    vs
    巴洛克斯塔特
  • 布兰菲尔德
    5-5
    图拉·哈克舍德
    01-24 02:15
    布兰菲尔德
    2-3
    图拉·哈克舍德
    01-24 02:15
    布兰菲尔德
    2-3
    图拉·哈克舍德
  • 汉堡青年队
    6-6
    阿尔托那
    01-24 02:15
    汉堡青年队
    4-2
    阿尔托那
    01-24 02:15
    汉堡青年队
    4-2
    阿尔托那
  • SV索尼克斯
    3-3
    布劳韦斯
    01-24 02:30
    SV索尼克斯
    1-2
    布劳韦斯
    01-24 02:30
    SV索尼克斯
    1-2
    布劳韦斯
  • SV血红素原
    14-14
    SV阿特拉斯代
    01-24 02:30
    SV血红素原
    0-14
    SV阿特拉斯代
    01-24 02:30
    SV血红素原
    0-14
    SV阿特拉斯代
  • 01-24 02:30
    邦纳
    3-0
    莫顿
  • 01-24 02:30
    邦纳
    vs
    卡帕楚
  • 汉堡维多利亚
    8-8
    哈姆联
    01-24 03:00
    汉堡维多利亚
    6-2
    哈姆联
    01-24 03:00
    汉堡维多利亚
    6-2
    哈姆联
  • 德利城
    4-4
    基拿云
    01-24 03:30
    德利城
    4-0
    基拿云
    01-24 03:30
    德利城
    4-0
    基拿云
  • 朗福德城
    0-0
    斯莱戈流浪
    01-24 03:30
    朗福德城
    vs
    斯莱戈流浪
    01-24 03:30
    朗福德城
    vs
    斯莱戈流浪
  • 洛斯香卡斯
    1-1
    阿拉维预备
    01-24 07:00
    洛斯香卡斯
    1-0
    阿拉维预备
    01-24 07:00
    洛斯香卡斯
    1-0
    阿拉维预备
  • 奥斯汀FC
    2-2
    费城联合
    01-24 07:30
    奥斯汀FC
    1-1
    费城联合
    01-24 07:30
    奥斯汀FC
    1-1
    费城联合
  • 01-24 13:00
    水原城
    vs
    安山小绿人
  • 01-24 16:00
    圣保罗占碑
    0-1
    班戈足球俱乐部
  • 01-24 18:00
    MTK布达佩斯
    1-1
    布达佩斯捍卫者
  • 01-24 18:00
    琴斯托霍瓦
    0-1
    慕拉
  • 01-24 18:00
    索斯诺维克
    2-2
    别尔斯科
  • 英特城
    3-3
    史塔麦列克
    01-24 18:00
    英特城
    1-2
    史塔麦列克
    01-24 18:00
    英特城
    1-2
    史塔麦列克
  • 布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯
    2-2
    布达尔斯
    01-24 18:00
    布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯
    1-1
    布达尔斯
    01-24 18:00
    布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯
    1-1
    布达尔斯
  • 01-24 18:00
    杜库拉
    1-3
    普日布拉姆
  • 01-24 18:00
    塔波斯科
    1-0
    哲诺伊摩
  • 01-24 19:00
    奥波莱
    3-1
    查洛里
  • 01-24 19:00
    埃尔布隆格
    3-1
    卡图斯亚
  • 01-24 19:00
    GKS贝查特
    vs
    比查度
  • 01-24 19:00
    迪欧斯捷尔
    1-1
    巴奇卡托波拉
  • 上海申花
    0-0
    利雅得胜利
    01-24 19:00
    上海申花
    vs
    利雅得胜利
    01-24 19:00
    上海申花
    vs
    利雅得胜利
  • 01-24 19:00
    米奥文尼
    7-1
    霍雷祖
  • 01-24 19:30
    萨尼克
    3-1
    莱吉奥诺维亚
  • 01-24 19:30
    CSKA索菲亚B队
    1-0
    阿尔达
  • 01-24 19:30
    莱里达
    1-1
    安道尔fc
  • 01-24 19:30
    萨尔格里斯
    5-0
    班加
  • 01-24 20:00
    利贝雷茨
    1-0
    查洛摩利
  • 01-24 20:00
    GKS卡托威斯
    0-0
    克特威卡
  • 01-24 20:00
    因吉亚
    0-1
    卡贝尔诺维萨德
  • 01-24 20:00
    薜谢斯历卡
    2-0
    贺瓦斯
  • 01-24 20:00
    比拉斯萨
    2-2
    斯特鲁姆斯卡
  • 01-24 20:00
    OFK贝尔格莱德
    7-0
    巴里FK
  • 01-24 20:00
    克拉科夫
    0-0
    纳萨及玛赞达兰
  • 01-24 20:00
    尼卡斯克
    5-1
    马拉多特DG
  • 01-24 20:00
    內塞伯尔
    7-0
    斯利文
  • 01-24 20:00
    CSKA索菲亚B队
    0-6
    斯夫格
  • 01-24 20:00
    诺维贝尔格莱德
    0-1
    普莱特尔
  • 史酷匹
    0-0
    夏拿达斯
    01-24 20:00
    史酷匹
    0-0
    夏拿达斯
    01-24 20:00
    史酷匹
    0-0
    夏拿达斯
  • 沙莫林
    5-5
    诺唯萨姆奇
    01-24 20:00
    沙莫林
    3-2
    诺唯萨姆奇
    01-24 20:00
    沙莫林
    3-2
    诺唯萨姆奇
  • 01-24 20:00
    多瑙蒂萨
    6-0
    新佩斯B队
  • 01-24 20:00
    普罗斯捷约夫
    2-2
    斯达布尔诺
  • 01-24 20:20
    布尔加斯1919
    1-0
    伊塔尔
  • 01-24 20:20
    卢宾扎格勒比B队
    3-1
    弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II
  • 01-24 21:00
    伏尔加格勒
    1-1
    华纳斯巴达
  • 01-24 21:00
    加比拉
    0-3
    希本尼克
  • 01-24 21:00
    比拿斯卡
    3-0
    华达内戈蒂诺
  • 01-24 21:00
    希姆基
    2-1
    克拉斯诺达尔II
  • 01-24 21:00
    雷索维亚
    vs
    FK柯西斯
  • 01-24 21:00
    阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
    1-2
    下卡姆斯克石油
  • 01-24 21:00
    卡利什
    1-2
    萨维斯沙
  • 01-24 21:00
    萨佐诺克
    1-1
    艾迪
  • 01-24 21:00
    华纳斯巴达
    1-2
    哈斯科沃
  • 01-24 21:00
    卢宾
    1-1
    利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
  • 01-24 21:00
    火车头
    0-2
    阿克伦托格里蒂
  • 01-24 21:00
    哈特堡格
    1-0
    阿德米拉
  • 01-24 21:10
    扎马雷克
    0-2
    乌姆沙拉尔
  • 01-24 21:30
    沃罗涅日
    2-0
    科佩尔
  • 01-24 21:30
    嘉沃伊万基卡
    2-0
    比蒂维迪
  • 01-24 21:30
    哥里卡
    1-1
    拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德
  • 01-24 22:00
    萨索洛
    5-1
    维德思维罗纳
  • 01-24 22:00
    苏维埃
    3-1
    戈斯蒂瓦尔
  • 01-24 22:00
    索非亚列夫斯基
    2-0
    图兹拉市
  • 01-24 22:00
    皮亚斯特
    1-0
    沃尔夫斯伯格
  • 01-24 22:00
    斯利纳
    5-0
    塔特拉
  • 01-24 22:00
    奥林比查
    0-3
    卢多格德斯
  • 01-24 22:20
    贝尔格莱德红星
    3-1
    萨博迪卡
  • 泽尼特
    6-6
    全北现代
    01-24 22:20
    泽尼特
    5-1
    全北现代
    01-24 22:20
    泽尼特
    5-1
    全北现代
  • 01-24 22:30
    瓦塔波兹南
    2-1
    LNZ切尔卡瑟
  • 01-24 22:30
    卢布林安卡
    0-2
    斯维德尼赞卡
  • 01-24 22:40
    帕克斯
    0-0
    BW林茨
  • 01-24 22:50
    德布雷辛尼
    0-0
    帕扎尔
  • SD家族
    3-1
    德罗茨FC
    01-24 23:00
    SD家族
    2-1
    德罗茨FC
    01-31 17:30
    德罗茨FC
    0-1
    SD家族
  • 01-24 23:00
    维也纳迅速青年队
    vs
    圣珀尔滕
  • 迪欧斯捷尔
    0-0
    哈马比
    01-24 23:00
    迪欧斯捷尔
    0-0
    哈马比
    01-24 23:00
    迪欧斯捷尔
    0-0
    哈马比
  • 01-25 00:00
    特斯蒂拉
    1-4
    拉加斯加
  • 01-25 00:00
    维特科维斯
    0-2
    弗里德克
  • 01-25 00:00
    GKS卡托威斯
    1-0
    KS波罗尼亚
  • 01-25 00:00
    阿布扎比联合
    1-1
    达曼协作
  • 01-25 00:00
    克拉根福
    3-1
    格拉茨青年队
  • 01-25 00:30
    亚穆尼积
    0-3
    萨拉热窝
  • 01-25 00:30
    乌尼亚
    3-1
    福图纳格沃古韦克
  • 01-25 00:30
    格鲁达兹
    1-2
    格但斯克吉达尼亚
  • 01-25 00:45
    阿尔沙巴布
    1-2
    罗马
  • 01-25 01:00
    第一维也纳
    vs
    SV多瑙
  • 01-25 01:00
    亚琛
    2-3
    维特泽
  • 01-25 01:00
    沙尔克04B队
    1-1
    SV索尼克斯
  • 01-25 01:00
    瑞德尼基
    0-2
    卡尔维纳
  • 01-25 01:00
    奥地利维也纳女足
    7-0
    维也纳SC女足
  • 01-25 01:00
    索特拉
    0-2
    布兰B队
  • 01-25 01:00
    本特维施
    1-5
    罗斯托克FC
  • 01-25 01:00
    提斯扎弗萊迪
    6-1
    迈泽图里AFC
  • 01-25 01:00
    FK路门NC
    0-1
    FK莫斯特
  • 01-25 01:00
    波利斯拉夫B队
    2-2
    普雷佩雷
  • 01-25 01:10
    韦伯多夫圣安那
    3-5
    温兰加姆利茨
  • 01-25 01:30
    佩鲁茨
    3-2
    哈拉德斯扎纳提
  • 01-25 02:00
    费堡格
    3-0
    梅兹特海姆
  • 01-25 02:00
    雷米利根艾勒斯豪森
    0-5
    哈韦尔斯
  • 01-25 02:00
    斯洛HAC
    1-4
    维也纳维多利亚
  • 01-25 02:00
    新英格兰
    0-3
    纽约红牛
  • 01-25 02:00
    纽锡德尔
    4-3
    哈尔布特恩
  • 01-25 02:00
    达森多夫
    2-2
    基尔B队
  • 01-25 02:00
    SV瓦塔
    1-3
    华登舒特
  • 01-25 02:15
    艾伦
    3-2
    土耳其人多特蒙德
  • 埃斯巴克塔尔
    7-7
    科布伦茨
    01-25 02:30
    埃斯巴克塔尔
    1-6
    科布伦茨
    01-25 02:30
    埃斯巴克塔尔
    1-6
    科布伦茨
  • 01-25 02:30
    斯基夫
    vs
    维切福伦斯堡
  • 01-25 02:30
    芬默格女足
    1-6
    AIK索尔纳女足
  • 01-25 02:30
    FSV伍珀塔尔
    1-0
    VFB希尔顿
  • 01-25 02:30
    航林SC
    8-0
    奥布兰德
  • 01-25 02:30
    DSV幸运
    2-3
    WAF布里吉特瑙
  • 01-25 02:30
    沃尔夫斯堡女足
    10-0
    汉诺威女足
  • 01-25 02:30
    SC斯塔根
    9-2
    施潘道大街
  • 01-25 02:30
    迪弗当日
    5-1
    拉米兰治
  • 01-25 02:30
    FC佩施1956
    2-2
    柏基斯兹
  • 01-25 02:30
    托斯布劳韦斯洛恩
    0-2
    Vfl奥登堡格
  • 01-25 02:30
    克里恩斯
    0-0
    邦施泰滕
  • 01-25 02:30
    SC斯雷维巷
    6-3
    霍尔特豪森蜜蜂
  • 01-25 03:30
    科布漫步者
    5-0
    考克大学
  • 01-25 05:10
    纽约城
    0-1
    巴塞罗那瓜亚基尔
  • 01-25 07:00
    科金博
    0-1
    天主大学
  • 01-25 13:00
    忠南牙山
    2-2
    金泉尚武
  • 01-25 14:30
    上海嘉定汇龙
    2-1
    南通海门珂缔缘
  • 01-25 15:00
    中央陆军
    3-2
    鱼雷
  • 01-25 16:00
    迪纳摩
    9-2
    威柯拉
  • 01-25 16:00
    塞格德2011
    1-1
    维也纳快速
  • 01-25 16:00
    华沙普洛克
    3-2
    索格迪纳吉扎克
  • 01-25 16:30
    格拉茨风暴
    1-6
    沙斯辛
  • 01-25 16:40
    杜堡尔
    1-0
    阿兰尼亚瓦拉
  • 01-25 16:50
    埃涅尔格提克BGU
    1-3
    FC鱼雷
  • 01-25 18:00
    兹林
    0-0
    维斯克
  • 01-25 18:00
    富东
    2-0
    和平
  • 01-25 18:30
    赫根
    2-4